Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds
Top Story
As Spurs make the short journey across London, Mauricio Pochettino has compared Mousa Dembele to Diego Maradona.
23 February, 22:04 - Antonio Conte and Jose Mourinho played down their bitter war of words on Friday ahead of Manchester United's...
23 February, 19:35 - Jurgen Klopp said on Friday he is "absolutely not happy" with Liverpool's season so far despite his team's...
23 February, 18:46 - Manchester United boss Jose Mourinho insists he still has a good relationship with former club Chelsea...
23 February, 18:42 - Jurgen Klopp says it is not a secret that Liverpool are looking to secure the future of Sadio Mane and the...
23 February, 18:26 - Manchester City manager Pep Guardiola was on Friday charged by the Football Association over his wearing of a...
23 February, 18:02 - Crystal Palace winger Wilfried Zaha is ahead of schedule as he recovers from a knee injury suffered at the...
23 February, 17:47 - Jose Mourinho said on Friday he respects Paul Pogba's "professionalism" following reports of a heated...
23 February, 17:42 - Islam Slimani's Newcastle United debut has been put on hold after the striker suffered an injury setback,...

Competitions

Win the new Nissan Qashqai.

More competitions launching soon
Results
Fixtures
Log
Saturday 24 February 2018
14:30Leicester City v Stoke City
17:00AFC Bournemouth v Newcastle United
17:00Brighton & Hove Albion v Swansea City
17:00Burnley v Southampton
17:00West Bromwich Albion v Huddersfield Town
17:00Liverpool v West Ham United
19:30Watford v Everton
Sunday 25 February 2018
14:00Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur
16:05Manchester United v Chelsea
Thursday 01 March 2018
21:45Arsenal v Manchester City
Saturday 03 March 2018
14:30Burnley v Everton
17:00Leicester City v AFC Bournemouth
17:00Swansea City v West Ham United
Monday 12 February 2018
Chelsea 3 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
Sunday 11 February 2018
Southampton 0 - 2 Liverpool
Newcastle United 1 - 0 Manchester United
Huddersfield Town 4 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
Saturday 10 February 2018
Manchester City 5 - 1 Leicester City
Everton 3 - 1 Crystal Palace
Saturday 10 February 2018
West Ham United 2 - 0 Watford
Stoke City 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Swansea City 1 - 0 Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Arsenal
Monday 05 February 2018
Watford 4 - 1 Chelsea
Sunday 04 February 2018
Liverpool 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
PosTeamPWDLPts
1Manchester City27233172
2Manchester United27175556
3Liverpool27159354
4Chelsea27165653
5Tottenham Hotspur27157552
6Arsenal27136845
7Burnley2799936
8Leicester City27981035
More expert analysis and opinion from Sport24
The opinions expressed by Sport24 experts and bloggers are theirs alone, and do not necessarily represent those of SuperSport

Spotlight

Win a trip for 2 to the 2018 Uefa Champions League final.
Premier League, Absa Prem, UCL, LaLiga and more - streamed via DStv Now
All the video highlights of all the major action from around the world...
Live scoring, video streaming and highlights in SuperSport's awesome apps

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Live Video Streaming

Blitz Bulletin - February 24
Vodacom Super Rugby Highlights - Round 2: Waratahs vs DHL Stormers
SA Women's Cricket - T20 International - South Africa vs India 5th T20
PLTV - Kick Off - Saturday 24 February
Follow SuperSport

Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
Find us on WeChat

Recommendations

Sports Poll

Who will finish second in the Premier League?
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
Tottenham
Arsenal